경기들 캐롬 빌리아드

 

3쿠션 - 유러피안 여자 챔피언쉽 - Lille (FRA) - 11. 8. 12. to 11. 8. 14.

단계 경기들 Set1 Set2 Set3 에버리지 하이런
결승

네덜란드 Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

벨기에 Danielle LE BRUIJN

12 22

8 22

12 11

2 10

0.727

0.313

4

2

준결승

벨기에 Danielle LE BRUIJN

오스트리아 Helga MITTERBOCK

9 20

12 21

7 25

4 25

12 17

7 17

0.452

0.365

4

2

준결승

네덜란드 Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

네덜란드 Karina JETTEN

12 9

3 9

12 7

9 6

1.5

0.8

4

3

8강전

오스트리아 Helga MITTERBOCK

오스트리아 Natascha AL MAMAR

12 19

9 19

12 20

4 20

0.615

0.333

3

3

8강전

터키 Gülsen DEGENER

벨기에 Danielle LE BRUIJN

12 17

5 16

11 19

12 20

9 20

12 20

0.571

0.518

3

3

8강전

네덜란드 Karina JETTEN

스페인 Maria Isabel ROMIA

2 14

12 14

12 25

6 24

9 25

9 25

0.359

0.429

3

3

8강전

네덜란드 Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

벨기에 Jaimie BUELENS

12 17

6 16

12 10

5 10

0.889

0.423

3

2

그룹 D

벨기에 Jaimie BUELENS

프랑스 Julie DECHAMPS

8 25

10 25

12 11

1 11

12 18

5 17

0.593

0.302

7

2

그룹 D

터키 Gülsen DEGENER

네덜란드 Anja WIJNEN

12 24

8 23

12 16

6 16

0.6

0.359

3

3

그룹 C

프랑스 Christine MOREL

오스트리아 Natascha AL MAMAR

5 25

8 25

4 25

11 25

0.18

0.38

1

2

그룹 C

네덜란드 Karina JETTEN

덴마크 Jeanette JENSEN

12 25

8 25

12 18

5 17

0.558

0.31

3

2

그룹 B

네덜란드 Gerrie GEELEN

스페인 Maria Isabel ROMIA

12 18

7 17

7 22

12 23

8 25

10 25

0.415

0.446

3

3

그룹 B

오스트리아 Helga MITTERBOCK

프랑스 Céline JACQUES

9 25

9 25

12 12

6 12

12 15

4 14

0.635

0.373

6

2

그룹 A

네덜란드 Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

덴마크 Marianne MORTENSEN

12 4

0 3

12 12

9 12

1.5

0.6

8

3

그룹 A

독일 Michaela ESSER

벨기에 Danielle LE BRUIJN

2 14

12 15

7 25

9 25

0.231

0.525

1

2

그룹 D

터키 Gülsen DEGENER

프랑스 Julie DECHAMPS

11 20

12 20

12 18

7 18

12 20

5 19

0.603

0.421

5

3

그룹 D

벨기에 Jaimie BUELENS

네덜란드 Anja WIJNEN

12 9

4 9

12 18

4 17

0.889

0.308

8

2

그룹 D

네덜란드 Anja WIJNEN

프랑스 Julie DECHAMPS

8 25

6 25

6 25

7 25

5 25

8 25

0.253

0.28

2

3

그룹 D

터키 Gülsen DEGENER

벨기에 Jaimie BUELENS

12 15

9 15

12 12

2 11

0.889

0.423

5

2

그룹 C

네덜란드 Karina JETTEN

오스트리아 Natascha AL MAMAR

12 19

0 19

12 15

2 4

0.706

0.087

4

1

그룹 C

프랑스 Christine MOREL

덴마크 Jeanette JENSEN

4 16

12 16

7 25

5 25

4 19

12 19

0.25

0.483

2

4

그룹 C

덴마크 Jeanette JENSEN

오스트리아 Natascha AL MAMAR

4 23

12 24

12 22

4 21

8 25

8 25

0.343

0.343

3

5

그룹 C

네덜란드 Karina JETTEN

프랑스 Christine MOREL

10 25

2 25

12 15

7 15

0.55

0.225

4

6

그룹 B

오스트리아 Helga MITTERBOCK

네덜란드 Gerrie GEELEN

8 25

12 25

8 20

12 20

0.356

0.533

3

0

그룹 B

스페인 Maria Isabel ROMIA

프랑스 Céline JACQUES

9 25

5 25

10 23

12 24

12 23

6 22

0.437

0.324

3

5

그룹 B

오스트리아 Helga MITTERBOCK

스페인 Maria Isabel ROMIA

9 25

5 25

10 23

12 24

12 23

6 22

0.437

0.324

2

3

그룹 B

네덜란드 Gerrie GEELEN

프랑스 Céline JACQUES

7 25

9 25

10 25

5 25

8 25

8 25

0.333

0.293

3

3

그룹 A

네덜란드 Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

벨기에 Danielle LE BRUIJN

12 6

2 6

12 17

3 16

1.043

0.227

7

2

그룹 A

독일 Michaela ESSER

덴마크 Marianne MORTENSEN

10 25

6 25

4 16

12 16

6 20

12 21

0.328

0.484

3

4

그룹 A

벨기에 Danielle LE BRUIJN

덴마크 Marianne MORTENSEN

6 17

12 18

12 15

9 14

10 25

9 25

0.491

0.526

5

3

그룹 A

네덜란드 Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

독일 Michaela ESSER

12 11

0 10

12 15

9 15

0.923

0.36

4

4

랭킹으로 돌아가기