경기들 캐롬 빌리아드

 

3쿠션 - 세계 주니어 선수권대회 - Valencia (ESP) - 19. 10. 3. to 19. 10. 5.

단계 경기들 득점 이닝 에버리지 하이런
결승

대한민국 조명우

대한민국 Jun-Seo KO

35

24

24

24

1.458

1

9

4

준결승

대한민국 Jun-Seo KO

대한민국 Hwa-Woo CHO

35

33

27

27

1.296

1.222

7

10

준결승

대한민국 조명우

콜롬비아 Cristian MONTOYA

35

15

19

19

1.842

0.789

10

5

8강전

대한민국 Jun-Seo KO

일본 Shota FUNAKI

35

20

46

46

0.761

0.435

5

6

8강전

이탈리아 Alessio D'AGATA

대한민국 Hwa-Woo CHO

20

35

24

24

0.833

1.458

3

6

8강전

대한민국 조명우

스페인 Iván MAYOR

35

7

16

16

2.188

0.438

7

2

8강전

콜롬비아 Cristian MONTOYA

니카라과 Percy MARTINEZ

35

13

19

19

1.842

0.684

10

4

16강전

대한민국 Jun-Seo KO

페루 Luis CARRASCO

35

25

43

43

0.814

0.581

5

3

16강전

일본 Shota FUNAKI

덴마크 Lukas MORTENSEN

35

31

60

60

0.583

0.517

5

5

16강전

프랑스 Nathan DURIEZ

이탈리아 Alessio D'AGATA

29

35

30

30

0.967

1.167

5

6

16강전

대한민국 Hwa-Woo CHO

프랑스 Maxime PANAIA

35

33

31

31

1.129

1.065

6

4

16강전

대한민국 조명우

대한민국 Hannuri KIM

35

12

22

22

1.591

0.545

7

4

16강전

스페인 Iván MAYOR

터키 Alptekin CANOZKAN

35

29

28

28

1.25

1.036

5

5

16강전

오스트리아 KOGELBAUER Nikolaus

콜롬비아 Cristian MONTOYA

32

35

40

40

0.8

0.875

5

6

16강전

니카라과 Percy MARTINEZ

벨기에 Nick ROSIER

35

27

47

47

0.745

0.574

4

3

그룹 H

터키 Alptekin CANOZKAN

스페인 Mario MERCADER

25

13

22

22

1.136

0.591

4

3

그룹 H

터키 Alptekin CANOZKAN

오스트리아 KOGELBAUER Nikolaus

23

25

31

31

0.742

0.806

3

4

그룹 H

오스트리아 KOGELBAUER Nikolaus

스페인 Mario MERCADER

25

16

31

31

0.806

0.516

5

3

그룹 G

페루 Luis CARRASCO

네덜란드 Tom SLIKKER

18

25

48

48

0.375

0.521

2

3

그룹 G

페루 Luis CARRASCO

스페인 Iván MAYOR

25

21

30

30

0.833

0.7

4

4

그룹 G

스페인 Iván MAYOR

네덜란드 Tom SLIKKER

25

14

32

32

0.781

0.438

4

4

그룹 F

프랑스 Nathan DURIEZ

체코 ETTEL Milan

25

12

27

27

0.926

0.444

3

3

그룹 F

프랑스 Nathan DURIEZ

콜롬비아 Cristian MONTOYA

16

25

25

25

0.64

1

4

4

그룹 F

콜롬비아 Cristian MONTOYA

체코 ETTEL Milan

22

25

45

45

0.489

0.556

4

4

그룹 E

이집트 Mahmoud AYMAN

대한민국 Jun-Seo KO

22

25

31

31

0.71

0.806

3

6

그룹 E

이집트 Mahmoud AYMAN

이탈리아 Alessio D'AGATA

24

25

34

34

0.706

0.735

6

4

그룹 E

이탈리아 Alessio D'AGATA

대한민국 Jun-Seo KO

20

25

22

22

0.909

1.136

6

3

그룹 D

일본 Shota FUNAKI

덴마크 Lukas MORTENSEN

25

19

32

32

0.781

0.594

4

5

그룹 D

일본 Shota FUNAKI

스페인 ADRIA GARCIA DUENAS

25

22

36

36

0.694

0.611

5

4

그룹 D

스페인 ADRIA GARCIA DUENAS

덴마크 Lukas MORTENSEN

24

25

29

29

0.828

0.862

5

5

그룹 C

대한민국 Hannuri KIM

니카라과 Percy MARTINEZ

21

25

35

35

0.6

0.714

4

3

그룹 C

니카라과 Percy MARTINEZ

대한민국 Hannuri KIM

25

21

35

35

0.714

0.6

3

4

랭킹으로 돌아가기