경기들 캐롬 빌리아드

 

3쿠션 - 버호벤 오픈 토너먼트 - New York (USA) - 19. 8. 5. to 19. 8. 11.

단계 경기들 득점 이닝 에버리지 하이런
결승

벨기에 Eddy MERCKX  

스웨덴 Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

10

10

9

4

1.111

18

5

준결승

벨기에 Eddy MERCKX  

스페인 Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

13

9

9

4.444

1.444

11

6

준결승

터키 Semih SAYGINER  

스웨덴 Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

28

40

21

21

1.333

1.905

4

11

8강전

대한민국 서창훈

스웨덴 Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

26

40

28

29

0.929

1.379

4

6

8강전

터키 Semih SAYGINER  

대한민국 조명우

40

24

15

14

2.667

1.714

11

8

8강전

덴마크 Dion NELIN

스페인 Daniel SANCHEZ  

34

40

30

31

1.133

1.29

6

8

8강전

벨기에 Eddy MERCKX  

벨기에 Roland FORTHOMME

40

29

27

27

1.481

1.074

8

6

본선 그룹 D

이집트 Sameh SIDHOM

콜롬비아 Vandenver REINA

35

31

24

24

1.458

1.292

5

9

본선 그룹 D

네덜란드 Raymon GROOT

독일 Markus DÖMER

28

35

35

35

0.8

1

4

7

본선 그룹 D

콜롬비아 Vandenver REINA

독일 Markus DÖMER

14

35

33

34

0.424

1.029

3

7

본선 그룹 D

콜롬비아 Vandenver REINA

네덜란드 Raymon GROOT

16

35

30

31

0.533

1.129

2

7

본선 그룹 D

베트남 Hong Van LUU

독일 Markus DÖMER

35

16

24

23

1.458

0.696

6

3

본선 그룹 D

베트남 Hong Van LUU

네덜란드 Raymon GROOT

10

35

16

16

0.625

2.188

4

8

본선 그룹 D

베트남 Hong Van LUU

콜롬비아 Vandenver REINA

19

35

31

31

0.613

1.129

3

6

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 정승일

독일 Markus DÖMER

21

35

25

26

0.84

1.346

7

5

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 정승일

네덜란드 Raymon GROOT

31

35

33

33

0.939

1.061

6

8

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 정승일

콜롬비아 Vandenver REINA

35

28

43

43

0.814

0.651

5

3

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 정승일

베트남 Hong Van LUU

35

30

26

25

1.346

1.2

8

4

본선 그룹 D

미국 Tae-Kyu LEE

독일 Markus DÖMER

31

35

22

22

1.409

1.591

6

8

본선 그룹 D

미국 Tae-Kyu LEE

네덜란드 Raymon GROOT

35

28

32

32

1.094

0.875

3

4

본선 그룹 D

미국 Tae-Kyu LEE

콜롬비아 Vandenver REINA

33

35

41

42

0.805

0.833

5

6

본선 그룹 D

미국 Tae-Kyu LEE

베트남 Hong Van LUU

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

본선 그룹 D

미국 Tae-Kyu LEE

대한민국 정승일

32

35

29

29

1.103

1.207

3

5

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 서창훈

독일 Markus DÖMER

35

18

18

18

1.944

1

7

7

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 서창훈

네덜란드 Raymon GROOT

34

35

18

18

1.889

1.944

5

9

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 서창훈

콜롬비아 Vandenver REINA

35

20

22

22

1.591

0.909

9

3

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 서창훈

베트남 Hong Van LUU

35

18

20

19

1.75

0.947

5

5

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 서창훈

대한민국 정승일

35

24

25

24

1.4

1

5

5

본선 그룹 D

대한민국 서창훈

미국 Tae-Kyu LEE

35

28

23

22

1.522

1.273

6

6

본선 그룹 D

미국 Michael KANG

독일 Markus DÖMER

17

35

17

17

1

2.059

4

6

본선 그룹 D

미국 Michael KANG

네덜란드 Raymon GROOT

35

8

20

19

1.75

0.421

7

3

본선 그룹 D

미국 Michael KANG

콜롬비아 Vandenver REINA

35

22

33

33

1.061

0.667

6

5

랭킹으로 돌아가기