경기들 캐롬 빌리아드

 

3쿠션 - 유러피안 팀 챔피언쉽 - Antalya (TUR) - 20. 2. 14. to 20. 2. 16.

단계 경기들 득점 이닝 에버리지 하이런
Shoot-out

스페인 Daniel SANCHEZ    (Spain 1)

터키 Semih SAYGINER    (Turkey 1)

15

2

5

5

3

0.4

7

2

결승

스페인 Ruben LEGAZPI  (Spain 1)

터키 Murat Naci COKLU  (Turkey 1)

33

40

20

20

1.65

2

8

8

결승

스페인 Daniel SANCHEZ    (Spain 1)

터키 Semih SAYGINER    (Turkey 1)

40

36

10

10

4

3.6

11

9

준결승

터키 Murat Naci COKLU  (Turkey 1)

덴마크 Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (Denmark 1)

40

32

24

24

1.667

1.333

5

5

준결승

터키 Semih SAYGINER    (Turkey 1)

덴마크 Dion NELIN  (Denmark 1)

40

20

17

17

2.353

1.176

12

5

준결승

프랑스 Gwendal MARECHAL  (France 1)

스페인 Ruben LEGAZPI  (Spain 1)

35

40

28

28

1.25

1.429

6

7

준결승

프랑스 Jérémy BURY  (France 1)

스페인 Daniel SANCHEZ    (Spain 1)

33

40

17

17

1.941

2.353

8

10

8강전

덴마크 Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (Denmark 1)

덴마크 Lars DUNCH  (Denmark 2)

40

36

30

30

1.333

1.2

6

7

8강전

덴마크 Dion NELIN  (Denmark 1)

덴마크 Brian KNUDSEN  (Denmark 2)

40

20

16

16

2.5

1.25

7

5

8강전

스페인 Ruben LEGAZPI  (Spain 1)

네덜란드 Jean VAN ERP  (Netherlands 2)

40

29

17

17

2.353

1.706

8

8

8강전

스페인 Daniel SANCHEZ    (Spain 1)

네덜란드 Dave CHRISTIANI  (Netherlands 2)

40

28

16

16

2.5

1.75

5

6

8강전

프랑스 Gwendal MARECHAL  (France 1)

그리스 Kostas ANTONATOS  (Greece 1)

40

27

25

25

1.6

1.08

7

6

8강전

프랑스 Jérémy BURY  (France 1)

그리스 Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS  (Greece 1)

40

30

16

16

2.5

1.875

10

7

Shoot-out

터키 Semih SAYGINER    (Turkey 1)

벨기에 Peter CEULEMANS  (Belgium 2)

15

7

10

10

1.5

0.7

5

1

8강전

터키 Murat Naci COKLU  (Turkey 1)

벨기에 Frédéric MOTTET  (Belgium 2)

40

30

35

35

1.143

0.857

6

6

8강전

터키 Semih SAYGINER    (Turkey 1)

벨기에 Peter CEULEMANS  (Belgium 2)

35

40

26

26

1.346

1.538

7

8

그룹 H

오스트리아 Andreas EFLER  (Austria)

그리스 Kostas ANTONATOS  (Greece 1)

24

30

19

19

1.263

1.579

9

7

그룹 H

오스트리아 Arnim KAHOFER  (Austria)

그리스 Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS  (Greece 1)

15

30

13

13

1.154

2.308

5

10

그룹 H

오스트리아 Andreas EFLER  (Austria)

스웨덴 Bo GUSTAVSSON  (Sweden 2)

30

22

24

24

1.25

0.917

3

4

그룹 H

오스트리아 Arnim KAHOFER  (Austria)

스웨덴 David PENNÖR  (Sweden 2)

21

30

16

16

1.313

1.875

6

8

그룹 H

그리스 Kostas ANTONATOS  (Greece 1)

스웨덴 Bo GUSTAVSSON  (Sweden 2)

30

16

25

25

1.2

0.64

5

4

그룹 H

그리스 Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS  (Greece 1)

스웨덴 David PENNÖR  (Sweden 2)

30

18

14

14

2.143

1.286

11

11

그룹 G

스웨덴 Michael NILSSON  (Sweden 1)

덴마크 Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (Denmark 1)

19

30

19

19

1

1.579

6

5

그룹 G

스웨덴 Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (Sweden 1)

덴마크 Dion NELIN  (Denmark 1)

30

27

23

23

1.304

1.174

7

5

그룹 G

덴마크 Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (Denmark 1)

스웨덴 Michael NILSSON  (Sweden 1)

30

24

26

26

1.154

0.923

6

4

그룹 G

덴마크 Dion NELIN  (Denmark 1)

스웨덴 Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (Sweden 1)

21

30

14

14

1.5

2.143

14

8

그룹 F

프랑스 Gwendal MARECHAL  (France 1)

그리스 Gregory RETZIOS  (Greece 2)

30

30

34

34

0.882

0.882

6

4

그룹 F

프랑스 Jérémy BURY  (France 1)

그리스 Kostas KOKKORIS  (Greece 2)

30

25

17

17

1.765

1.471

5

8

그룹 F

프랑스 Gwendal MARECHAL  (France 1)

포르투갈 Jose Miguel SOARES  (Portugal)

30

29

31

31

0.968

0.935

10

5

그룹 F

프랑스 Jérémy BURY  (France 1)

포르투갈 Rui Manuel COSTA  (Portugal)

30

21

18

18

1.667

1.167

5

3

그룹 F

포르투갈 Jose Miguel SOARES  (Portugal)

그리스 Gregory RETZIOS  (Greece 2)

30

13

23

23

1.304

0.565

5

4

그룹 F

포르투갈 Rui Manuel COSTA  (Portugal)

그리스 Kostas KOKKORIS  (Greece 2)

26

30

25

25

1.04

1.2

4

5

랭킹으로 돌아가기