경기들 캐롬 빌리아드

 

3쿠션 - DKM Tools League Round 6 - (NED) - 20. 10. 11.

단계 경기들 득점 이닝 에버리지 하이런
6일차

네덜란드 Rik VAN BEERS  (STZ Zundert)

네덜란드 Herman VAN DAALEN  (J&F auto's)

40

37

34

34

1.176

1.088

4

6

6일차

벨기에 Francis FORTON  (STZ Zundert)

네덜란드 Therese KLOMPENHOUWER    (J&F auto's)

40

20

26

26

1.538

0.769

7

4

6일차

독일 Thorsten FRINGS  (STZ Zundert)

네덜란드 Barry VAN BEERS  (J&F auto's)

39

40

35

35

1.114

1.143

5

7

6일차

벨기에 Roland FORTHOMME  (STZ Zundert)

네덜란드 Jeffrey JORISSEN  (J&F auto's)

32

40

29

29

1.103

1.379

3

6

6일차

네덜란드 Frans VAN SCHAIK  (Bousema Lochem)

벨기에 Ivan STITSCHINSKY  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

39

40

37

37

1.054

1.081

5

5

6일차

독일 Stefan GALLA  (Bousema Lochem)

네덜란드 Frank MARTENS  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

40

28

19

19

2.105

1.474

10

6

6일차

벨기에 Johan LONCELLE  (Bousema Lochem)

네덜란드 Harrie VAN DE VEN  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

39

40

37

37

1.054

1.081

4

5

6일차

독일 Martin HORN    (Bousema Lochem)

네덜란드 Glenn HOFMAN  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

40

28

33

33

1.212

0.848

7

6

6일차

프랑스 Richard BITALIS  (A1 Biljarts)

네덜란드 Joey DE KOK  (DKM Tools)

40

37

46

46

0.87

0.804

6

4

6일차

네덜란드 Jelle PIJL  (A1 Biljarts)

벨기에 Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS  (DKM Tools)

40

31

43

43

0.93

0.721

3

3

6일차

독일 Ronny LINDEMANN  (A1 Biljarts)

네덜란드 Jack WIJNEN  (DKM Tools)

40

23

22

22

1.818

1.045

9

5

6일차

스페인 Javier PALAZON  (A1 Biljarts)

네덜란드 Roland UIJTDEWILLEGEN  (DKM Tools)

40

21

30

30

1.333

0.7

6

4

6일차

네덜란드 Adrie DEMMING  (Team Eekhoorn)

벨기에 Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (Dekker Keukens)

17

40

17

17

1

2.353

5

11

6일차

벨기에 Kurt CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

네덜란드 John TIJSSENS  (Dekker Keukens)

39

40

33

33

1.182

1.212

8

9

6일차

스페인 Jose-Maria MAS  (Team Eekhoorn)

네덜란드 Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

28

40

25

25

1.12

1.6

5

6

6일차

네덜란드 Frans VAN KUYK  (Team Eekhoorn)

네덜란드 Ad KOOREVAAR  (Dekker Keukens)

40

39

31

31

1.29

1.258

6

6

6일차

벨기에 Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

네덜란드 Raymund SWERTZ  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

36

40

34

34

1.059

1.176

5

10

6일차

덴마크 Allen SCHRODER  (Dallinga.com)

네덜란드 Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

33

40

27

27

1.222

1.481

6

4

6일차

벨기에 Peter DE BACKER  (Dallinga.com)

네덜란드 Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

40

37

25

25

1.6

1.48

7

7

6일차

네덜란드 Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

벨기에 Eddy MERCKX    (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

10

40

15

15

0.667

2.667

3

9

6일차

네덜란드 Ludo KOOLS  (Aartsbouw Sprundel)

벨기에 Wesley DE JAEGER  ('t Ivoor)

21

40

36

36

0.583

1.111

3

8

6일차

벨기에 Tom PERSYN  (Aartsbouw Sprundel)

네덜란드 Huub WILKOWSKI  ('t Ivoor)

40

28

30

30

1.333

0.933

6

7

6일차

벨기에 Ronny BRANTS  (Aartsbouw Sprundel)

스페인 Ruben LEGAZPI  ('t Ivoor)

21

40

16

16

1.313

2.5

6

16

6일차

독일 Christian RUDOLPH    (Aartsbouw Sprundel)

네덜란드 Dave CHRISTIANI  ('t Ivoor)

22

40

23

23

0.957

1.739

7

6

랭킹으로 돌아가기